Lukut Town Centre

PT 550, lukut, Fasa 4, Jalan Taman Aman, Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

No Transactions Found

We couldn't find any transactions matching your current filters in Lukut Town Centre.

Adjust Your Filters

Clear All Filters

Selling in Lukut Town Centre? Homes here sold for a median of RM350,000.

Free to list, about two minutes, and the buyers reading this page will see it.

List your property free

Posts about Lukut Town Centre

What’s happening in Lukut Town Centre?

No posts about Lukut Town Centre yet. Be the first to share what’s happening here.

Lukut Town Centre
© OpenStreetMap · CARTO

PT 550, lukut, Fasa 4, Jalan Taman Aman, Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

Maps

Lukut Town Centre in Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan recorded 0 subsale transactions in 2023, with a median price of RM350K and a median price per square foot (PSF) of RM229.

This area consists exclusively of commercial properties, with no residential listings recorded.

Price remained flat, and PSF growth was PSF remained flat.

Most transactions involved 2 - 2 1/2 storey shop, with minimal variety in property types.

Overall, the market in this area appears stable with consistent appreciation, making it an attractive option for both investors and homebuyers. The consistent property type and stable pricing make it easier to assess value and compare trends. Limited transaction history suggests carefully evaluating comparable sales data.